Allstar Team Level 3

 

1 Blue Passion                SV Stahl Heringsdorf

2 Phoenix VANITY        SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V.

3 CCS Allstars                TSV 1900 Sickte e.V.

4 Wildcats JAWS                 Braunschweiger Männer-Turnverein

5 Lights                                 DJK Hildesheim

 

 

Peewee Level 0

 

1 Tiny Sparks                            MTV WF

2 Small Pearls                            1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.

3 Wedel Starlets Youngstars    SC Rist Wedel

4 Phoenix BLAZE                            SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V.

 

 

 

Peewee Level 1

 

1 Little Sparks                    MTV WF

2 Little Pearls                  1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.

3 Fairies Deluxe                   VFL Wob

4 Wedel Starlets                   SC Rist Wedel

5 Tiny Mosquitos           MTV SZ

6 Sweet Diamonds           MTV Gamsen

7 Little Tweeties                   BSC Acosta

8 Mini Eagles                           SV Großstöbnitz e.V.

9 Green Velvet Cuties   TSV 1900 Sickte e.V.

10 CC Mini-Extreme           CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.

11 Golden Twinkles           Polizeisportverein BS e.V.

12 HBC Tinys                          TV Jahn Wolfsburg

 

 

Peewee Lv 2

 

1 Princessess Deluxe  VFL Wob

 

 

Junior Allgirl Lv 2

 

1 Teen Sparks MTV WF

2 Rising Eagles SV Großstöbnitz

3 HBC Trainees TV Jahn Wolfsburg

 

 

Junior Allgirl Lv 3

 

1 Twinkling Stars ASC Göttingen

2 Lady Cats                TSG Königslutter e.V.

 

 

Junior Allgirl Lv 4

 

1 Pearls Divers 4.1           1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.

2 Pearls Divers 4.1           1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.

3 Junior Queens Deluxe    VFL Wob

 

 

Junior Allgirl Lv. 5

 

1 Wildcats FIERCE Braunschweiger Männer-Turnverein v. 1847 e.V.

 

 

Junior Coed Lv 4

 

1 Black Mosquitos                            MTV SZ

2 CC-Extreme                                    CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.

3 Mystical Delights Cheerleader    Oldenburger Turnerbund

 

 

 

Senior Lv 1

 

1 Alpha Sparks               MTV WF

2 WSC Senior Stars       SC Rist Wedel

3 GC Empire                       Galaxy Cheer e.v.

 

 

Senior Allgirl Lv 4

 

1 Royals Deluxe VFL Wob

2 Salty Duchess MTV SZ

3 Wildcats Rage Braunschweiger Männer-Turnverein v. 1847 e.V.

 

 

Senior Coed Lv 4

 

1 Shells Allstars            TSV Schilksee

2 Stars-Cheerleader    ASC Göttingen

 

 

Senior Ltd. Coed Lv 5

 

1 Wild Pearls                            1. Oberhausener Cheer and Dance e.V.

2 Black Jack                         TSV Krankenhagen e.V.

3 Phoenix SUPREME            SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V.

 

 

Senior Allgirl Lv. 5

 

1 HBC Predators TV Jahn Wolfsburg

 

 

Senior Allgirl Lv 6

 

1 Queens Deluxe VFL Wob

 

 

Senior Coed Lv 6

 

1 Flying Eagles SV Großstöbnitz

2 Black Pumas TUS Lindenholzhausen

 

 

Dance

 

1 Shells 4NE1 TSV Schilksee

 

 

 

Peewee GS

 

1 MTV Gamsen

2 Berlin Starlights Cheerleader e.V.

3 TSG Königslutter e.V.

4 TV Jahn Wolfsburg

 

 

 

Allstar GS

 

1                                 MTV Gamsen

2                                 Berlin Starlights Cheerleader e.V.

3                                 VfL Wolfsburg e.V.

4                                 TSV Eintracht Essinghausen

5                                 MTV Gamsen

6                                 MTV 48 Hildesheim

7 Tigers Royals         MTV 48 Hildesheim

8 Tigers Pink          MTV 48 Hildesheim

9 Tigers Fusion         MTV 48 Hildesheim

10 Sparks Explosion MTV Wolfenbüttel

 

 

Junior Allgirl GS

 

1 SV Großstöbnitz

2 CHEER-COMPANY Weddel e.V.

3 TV Jahn Wolfsburg

4 TV Jahn Wolfsburg

5 Oldenburger Turnerbund

 

 

 

Senior AG GS

 

1 SV Großstöbnitz

2 BSC Acosta

3 BTB Oldenburg

4 BTB Oldenburg

5 SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V.

6 TSV 1900 Sickte e.V.

 

 

 

Senior Coed GS

 

1 SV Großstöbnitz

2 TSV Krankenhagen e.V.

3 TSV 1900 Sickte e.V.

4 Wernigerode Mountain Tigers e.V.

5 Oldenburger Turnerbund

 

 

Senior Partnerstunt Lv 6

 

1 TSV Krankenhagen e.V.